Hallu...=) celamat tatang ke belog Huda... i love u guys.. nice meeting you all.. mmmmmmmmuuuuuuuuaaaaaah !!!!

baby pooh.........

MyEm0.Com MyEm0.Com MyEm0.Com

Wednesday, September 18, 2013

Bored

Today is the same mcm hari2x sebelumnya.. 
NOTHING INTERESTING.. !!!


Tuesday, September 17, 2013

Tenaga Pengajar 2013

I dun know how to start a thing.. haha 
jd teacher is very hard. time kecik nmpak senang tp padahal.. haha kertas ujian, exam, kertas kerja. So damn hard. MyEm0.Com

One thing i know everybody here sgt menyayangi sa.

form 2
form 3 n 2 

ada yg sempt snap my picture
upload fb and add caption
"my cute teacher"
huahuhahua.. 
see ????
k la thats ol for today.. nothing much to tell u guys.. 
MyEm0.Com

Friday, December 16, 2011

Bukit Botak lageee....

Nmpaknya ari ne.. mula lagi
modul part 4 bukit botak... hmpr stiap sem aku naik bukit ne
tau... mcm boring sua aku... lg la bukit tue..
mmg bosan sua tgk aku.... aduyai...!!! http://www.emocutez.com

tpi, FYI, sem ne aku dak naik... aku dkt pjabat jak buat keja pntadbiran... W0oho0~
so, aku mcm bggala gak.. u know??!! HAHAHA
aku namau la ckp bnyk g.. aku tau kmu bosan sua ngok entry ne kan...
http://www.emocutez.com...........  thats ol thank u... huahuahua....

Friday, December 9, 2011

Centre Point....

since kuar PTPTN ne, balik2 jln jak d bndr..
Kota Kinabalu nmanya... HUHAY!!!!
guys, i sedey gilak bha... u know y??? bcoz
some1 that i use to love, lupa ma bday...=(
sgkakan dea buat suprise la kunun... adedeh, rpanya dea lupa...
hukhuk=(.... but, 8s okay... okay, that ol entry ari ne...
mmmmmmmmmmmmmuuuuuuuuuuuuuaaaaaaaaahhh!!!


I know, title lgsung teda kaitan... HAHAHAHA..

Tuesday, November 22, 2011

N E W semester

urgh... new sem is coming !!!!
u know wht guys... i supposed graduating sem ne..
TAPI, SSB AKU NE NOOB AKAUN.. maka, mase lagi aku stay uitm ne
little longer.. so, that ol... HAHAHAHA....

Tuesday, October 4, 2011

Who Says-Selena Gomez


I wouldn't wanna be anybody else.
Hey!
You made me insecure,
Told me I wasn't good enough.
But who are you to judge
When you're a diamond in the rough.
I'm sure you got some things
You'd like to change about yourself.
But when it comes to me,
I wouldn't wanna be anybody else.

Na na na na na na na na na na na na na
Na na na na na na na na na na na na na
I'm no beauty queen.
I'm just beautiful me.

Na na na na na na na na na na na na na
Na na na na na na na na na na na na na

You've got every right
To a beautiful life.
C'mon on!

Who says?
Who says you're not perfect?
Who says you're not worth it?
Who says you're the only one that's hurting?
Trust me,
That's the price of beauty.
Who says you're not pretty?
Who says you're not beautiful?
Who says?

It's such a funny thing
How nothing's funny when it's you.
You tell 'em what you mean,
But they keep whiting out the truth.
It's like a work of art
That never gets to see the light.
Keep you beneath the stars,
Won't let you touch the sky.

Na na na na na na na na na na na na na
Na na na na na na na na na na na na na

I'm no beauty queen.
I'm just beautiful me.

Na na na na na na na na na na na na na
Na na na na na na na na na na na na na

You've got every right
To a beautiful life.
C'mon on!

Who says?
Who says you're not perfect?
Who says you're not worth it?
Who says you're the only one that's hurting?
Trust me,
That's the price of beauty.
Who says you're not pretty?
Who says you're not beautiful?
Who says?

Who says you're not star potential?
Who says you're not presidential?
Who says you can't be in movies?
Listen to me, listen to me.
Who says you don't pass the test?
Who says you can't be the best?
Who said?
Who said?
Won't you tell me who said that?
Yeah, oh
Who said?

Who says?
Who says you're not perfect?
Who says you're not worth it?
Who says you're the only one that's hurting?
Trust me,
That's the price of beauty.
Who says you're not pretty?
Who says you're not beautiful?
Who says?

Who says you're not perfect?
Who says you're not worth it?
Who says you're the only one that's hurting?
Trust me,
That's the price of beauty.
Who says you're not pretty?
Who says your not beautiful?
Who says?

Friday, September 30, 2011

ASEAN oh ASEAN......:'(

Ya Rabbi, Ya Rahman, Ya Rahim..., hanya tuhan jak tau ASEAN ne SUBJEK paling susah.. Huh !
sudalah susah, past year plak.. adedeh... soalan buat keliru sakk !
stress aku blajar, dari pagi dak msuk.. Ya ALLAH, tlg la hmbamu ne....




yeah... tell me 'bout it...
such an ugly mess... !!!

cute...